Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 255 m Felix, Fabian DEDE SC Wiesbaden 1911 01:15:42 Urkunde herunterladen
2 254 m Borstelmann, Jan DEDE SV Nikar Heidelberg 01:18:17 Urkunde herunterladen
3 140 m Desch, Nils DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:20:45 Urkunde herunterladen
4 275 m Schell, Joshua DEDE Westerwald Bad Marienberg 01:21:02 Urkunde herunterladen
5 277 m Keuchen, Erich DEDE ALV Mainz 01:21:30 Urkunde herunterladen
6 261 m Stein, Heiko DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:22:47 Urkunde herunterladen
7 122 m Sittauer, Lars DEDE SC Wiesbaden 01:23:16 Urkunde herunterladen
8 194 m Acker, Tom DEDE VfB Bodenheim 01:23:52 Urkunde herunterladen
9 125 m Grüner, Sebastian DEDE Kiezbaum 01:24:14 Urkunde herunterladen
10 11 m Borst, Armin DEDE TSG Limbach/Triathlon 01:24:59 Urkunde herunterladen
11 257 m Feldmann, Sven DEDE TV Igstadt 01:25:14 Urkunde herunterladen
12 281 m Mund , Philipp DEDE RACEWORK // TuS Griesheim 01:25:25 Urkunde herunterladen
13 119 m Wolf, Achim DEDE LSC Kördorf 01:26:15 Urkunde herunterladen
14 1 m Kunz, Michael DEDE ASC Dillenburg 01:26:26 Urkunde herunterladen
15 228 m Blumenstock, Gert DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:27:06 Urkunde herunterladen
16 268 m Debo, Willy DEDE SC Wiesbaden 01:27:40 Urkunde herunterladen
17 44 m Pietrusky , Daniel DEDE 01:27:57 Urkunde herunterladen
18 264 m Huber, Michael DEDE fragwürdige typen 01:28:11 Urkunde herunterladen
19 274 m Hensel, Claus DEDE ALV Mainz 01:28:38 Urkunde herunterladen
20 282 m Berkemeier, Thomas DEDE ALV Mainz 01:30:03 Urkunde herunterladen
21 172 m Piotrowski, Konstantin DEDE 01:30:04 Urkunde herunterladen
22 78 m Brandtjen , Dr. Ronald DEDE SC Wiesbaden 01:30:20 Urkunde herunterladen
23 278 w Klemm, Ulrike DEDE ALV Mainz 01:30:25 Urkunde herunterladen
24 267 w Stapf, Alexandra DEDE SC Wiesbaden 01:30:27 Urkunde herunterladen
25 116 m Stoll, Tobias DEDE SC Beef 01:30:44 Urkunde herunterladen
26 183 m Nieratschker, Jochen DEDE Team TRI-tra-trullala 01:30:51 Urkunde herunterladen
27 75 m Burg, Florian DEDE Triathlon Team Eltville 01:31:00 Urkunde herunterladen
28 159 m Theil, Mathias DEDE Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:31:21 Urkunde herunterladen
29 169 m Alex, Knöss DEDE Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:32:22 Urkunde herunterladen
29 256 m Philipps, Heiko DEDE ALV Mainz 01:32:22 Urkunde herunterladen
31 280 m Bley, André DEDE ALV Mainz 01:32:56 Urkunde herunterladen
32 253 w Richters, Dorothee DEDE ALV Mainz 01:32:59 Urkunde herunterladen
33 9 m Nagel, Patrick DEDE 01:33:00 Urkunde herunterladen
34 200 w Stier, Mali DEDE LG Steinlach Zollern Triathlon 01:33:44 Urkunde herunterladen
35 123 m Tolksdorf, Helmut DEDE SC Wiesbaden 01:34:14 Urkunde herunterladen
36 258 m Siegel, Jörg DEDE Triathlon Team Eltville 01:34:30 Urkunde herunterladen
37 43 m Göbel, Marcus DEDE R+V Triathlon Team 01:35:09 Urkunde herunterladen
38 188 m Casel-Aymonetti, Florian DEDE TCEC Mainz 01:35:20 Urkunde herunterladen
39 173 m Redante, Detlef DEDE Köln Triathlon e.V. 01:35:42 Urkunde herunterladen
40 45 m Dieckhoff, Thomas DEDE TC Blau-Weiss Wiesbaden 01:35:49 Urkunde herunterladen
41 195 m Schuckart, Rainer DEDE SC Oberursel /FUZ Sports 01:35:50 Urkunde herunterladen
42 148 m Wagner, Stefan DEDE 01:36:14 Urkunde herunterladen
43 82 m Krummer, Marco DEDE 01:36:24 Urkunde herunterladen
44 114 m Gold, Alexander DEDE RSC Wiesbaden 01:36:34 Urkunde herunterladen
45 136 m Knoll, Maximilian DEDE 01:37:24 Urkunde herunterladen
46 39 m Jung, Stefan DEDE 01:37:36 Urkunde herunterladen
47 15 m Riede, Mark DEDE Gravity Pilots (Wi) 01:37:58 Urkunde herunterladen
48 79 m Witte, Christoph DEDE Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:38:12 Urkunde herunterladen
49 4 m Frey, Lukas DEDE Helden e.V. 01:38:13 Urkunde herunterladen
50 127 m Herr, Günni DEDE Freifunk 01:38:24 Urkunde herunterladen
51 121 w Sittauer, Mira DEDE SC Wiesbaden 01:38:42 Urkunde herunterladen
52 77 m Blöcher, Marco DEDE FV09 Breidenbach 01:38:48 Urkunde herunterladen
52 152 m Kluck, Jens DEDE Tria-Rookie 01:38:48 Urkunde herunterladen
54 266 w Weindorf, Karina DEDE 01:39:05 Urkunde herunterladen
55 182 m Roßel , Jan DEDE #crewlove Mz-Wi 01:39:21 Urkunde herunterladen
56 262 m Zender, Sebastian DEDE 01:39:30 Urkunde herunterladen
57 164 m Groß, Thomas DEDE 01:39:36 Urkunde herunterladen
58 201 m Urban, Joachim DEDE SV TriCity Darmstadt 01:39:41 Urkunde herunterladen
59 137 m Springer, Jörg DEDE VLG Eisenbach 01:39:44 Urkunde herunterladen
60 276 w Krumm, Johanna DEDE 01:40:24 Urkunde herunterladen
61 133 m Feldhaus, Jan DEDE 01:40:25 Urkunde herunterladen
62 48 m Künstler, Tim DEDE Triathlon Team Elfville 01:40:31 Urkunde herunterladen
63 225 m Conradi, Guido DEDE TUS Hornau 01:40:52 Urkunde herunterladen
64 129 m Neumann, Ben DEDE Kiezbaum 01:40:57 Urkunde herunterladen
65 273 w Hensel, Iris DEDE ALV Mainz 01:41:02 Urkunde herunterladen
66 120 m Dangmann, Markus DEDE LG Rüsselsheim 01:41:04 Urkunde herunterladen
66 146 m Wirth, Armin DEDE Wiebaden 01:41:04 Urkunde herunterladen
68 166 m Krawczyk, Christian DEDE 01:41:13 Urkunde herunterladen
69 226 m Ruppert, Thomas DEDE Judo Club Wiesbaden 01:41:30 Urkunde herunterladen
70 139 m Reitz, Erik DEDE no brain no pain 01:41:35 Urkunde herunterladen
71 197 m Trappel , Helge DEDE TTT Tag Team Taunusstein 01:41:37 Urkunde herunterladen
72 185 w Gomoluch, Katja DEDE TV Lorsbach 01:41:38 Urkunde herunterladen
73 118 m Oppl, Matthias DEDE Team Humboldt 01:41:39 Urkunde herunterladen
74 235 m Beckmann , Lukas DEDE TV Gross Zimmern 01:41:55 Urkunde herunterladen
75 14 m Seita, Rainer DEDE Wiesbaden 01:42:08 Urkunde herunterladen
76 132 w Serafin, Alina DEDE Kiezbaum 01:42:14 Urkunde herunterladen
77 37 w Hüwe, Ulrike DEDE TG Rüdesheim 01:42:48 Urkunde herunterladen
77 181 m Nowak, Patrick DEDE ALV Mainz 01:42:48 Urkunde herunterladen
79 199 m Muntermann, Sven DEDE SV Neuhof 01:43:23 Urkunde herunterladen
81 269 m Schiffler, Ansgar DEDE MTB Club Beinhart 01:44:31 Urkunde herunterladen
82 147 m Schwarz, Alexander DEDE 01:44:41 Urkunde herunterladen
83 271 m Keil, Karsten DEDE 01:44:45 Urkunde herunterladen
84 12 m Farrell, John IEIE Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:45:18 Urkunde herunterladen
85 190 w Drobisch, Lisa DEDE 01:45:43 Urkunde herunterladen
86 8 w Schäfer, Sabine DEDE TG Rüdesheim 01:45:52 Urkunde herunterladen
87 168 m Krawczyk, Fabian DEDE 01:46:39 Urkunde herunterladen
88 81 m Peters, Bodo DEDE 01:46:51 Urkunde herunterladen
89 74 m Tramberend, Dirk DEDE VSF Altheim 01:47:03 Urkunde herunterladen
89 189 m Heinz, Frank DEDE TV Wallau 01:47:03 Urkunde herunterladen
91 186 m Jakobi, Steffen DEDE TV Lorsbach 01:47:17 Urkunde herunterladen
92 47 w Mittelsdorf, Kathleen DEDE TSV Engenhahn 01:48:17 Urkunde herunterladen
93 224 m Lansche, Christoph DEDE TSG Eppstein 01:48:59 Urkunde herunterladen
94 155 w Knor, Jacqueline DEDE TG Schierstein 01:49:05 Urkunde herunterladen
95 163 m Müller, Christoph DEDE ohne 01:49:27 Urkunde herunterladen
96 232 m Miniker, Stefan DEDE 01:49:40 Urkunde herunterladen
97 227 w Müller , Lisa DEDE TSG Eppstein 01:49:41 Urkunde herunterladen
98 222 m Sitte, Thomas DEDE TSG Eppstein 01:49:50 Urkunde herunterladen
99 263 m Schulz, Carsten DEDE 01:50:14 Urkunde herunterladen
100 117 w Polland, Johanna DEDE 01:50:17 Urkunde herunterladen
101 221 m Reinold, Werner DEDE SV Niederseelbach 01:51:20 Urkunde herunterladen
102 193 w Drobisch, Julia DEDE VfB Bodenheim 01:51:25 Urkunde herunterladen
103 191 m Schäfer, Markus DEDE TV Lorsbach 01:51:53 Urkunde herunterladen
103 283 m Hatz, Roland DEDE - 01:51:53 Urkunde herunterladen
105 196 m Fill, Marcus DEDE TV Wehen 01:53:21 Urkunde herunterladen
106 13 m Prado, Manuel DEDE 01:55:11 Urkunde herunterladen
107 174 m Stoltenow, Sascha DEDE 01:55:45 Urkunde herunterladen
108 153 m Kunze, Thorsten DEDE 01:56:22 Urkunde herunterladen
108 154 m Ebeling, Meik DEDE 01:56:22 Urkunde herunterladen
110 270 m Fischer, Marcus DEDE frankfurter jungs 01:56:33 Urkunde herunterladen
111 279 w Ellenberger, Sigrun DEDE ALV Mainz 01:57:00 Urkunde herunterladen
112 230 m Keil, Mario DEDE TV Trebur 01:57:54 Urkunde herunterladen
113 234 m Geide, Rolf DEDE 01:58:04 Urkunde herunterladen
114 167 m Krawczyk, Patrick DEDE 01:58:19 Urkunde herunterladen
115 115 m Beh, Michael DEDE 01:58:44 Urkunde herunterladen
116 229 w Hauk, Yvonne DEDE Helaba BSG Triathlon 01:59:50 Urkunde herunterladen
117 223 w Lansche, Kerstin DEDE TSG Eppstein 02:00:23 Urkunde herunterladen
118 112 m Albutat, Michael DEDE Weizenliga 02:01:01 Urkunde herunterladen
119 83 w Löbbecke, Andrea DEDE 02:01:38 Urkunde herunterladen
120 6 m Brandt, Oliver DEDE Yamon - Die Fitmacher. 02:02:07 Urkunde herunterladen
121 165 m Krawczyk, Peter DEDE 02:02:25 Urkunde herunterladen
122 265 m Godawa, Thorolf DEDE Nerotal :-P 02:02:55 Urkunde herunterladen
123 161 m Leis, Gilbert DEDE 02:03:21 Urkunde herunterladen
124 233 w Kostka, Christina DEDE TSG Eppstein 02:03:32 Urkunde herunterladen
125 135 w Rost-Schröder, Susanne DEDE SV Niederseelbach 02:04:39 Urkunde herunterladen
126 5 w Brandt, Nancy DEDE Yamon - Die Fitmacher. 02:06:43 Urkunde herunterladen
127 145 w Köllner, Victoria DEDE SV Niederseelbach 02:07:07 Urkunde herunterladen
128 3 m Huhn, Stephan DEDE #werunfrankfurt 02:09:36 Urkunde herunterladen
129 111 m Beudt, Andreas DEDE Weizenliga 02:11:19 Urkunde herunterladen
129 113 m Beudt, Fabian DEDE TG Schierstein 02:11:19 Urkunde herunterladen
131 231 m Helm, Thorsten DEDE TV Trebur 02:14:46 Urkunde herunterladen
132 260 w Schiffler, Leonie DEDE 02:18:17 Urkunde herunterladen
133 10 m Holzamer, Heiko DEDE 02:19:10 Urkunde herunterladen
134 171 w Dickfeld, Nina DEDE 02:27:39 Urkunde herunterladen
135 109 m Reeg, Reiner DEDE Weizenliga 02:29:37 Urkunde herunterladen
136 2 w Hermanns, Pia DEDE 02:48:52 Urkunde herunterladen